Reservierung Halle

  • !Bitte die Halle nur mit sauberen und für die Halle geeigneten Schuhen betreten!
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Trainer
Trainer
Kettnaker
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Herren 50 1+2
TCP-Herren 50 1+2
Wacker, Ch.
Schenk
Braun R.
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Herren 50 1+2
TCP-Herren 50 1+2
Stähle
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Balloch P.
TCP-Hobby-Damen-Doppel
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
John, S.
Jerabek
TCP-Damen 30 / Damen 1
TCP-Hobby-Herren
Trainer
Kuhberg W.
Mühlberger
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Herren 60
TCP-Damen 30 / Damen 1
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Trainer
Henschel, P.
TCP-Jugend
Schwinn, L.
Trainer
Conrath
Langner
TCP-Damen 40
TCP-Herren 30
TCP-Herren 30
Vetter, B.
Mühlberger, M.
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
TCP-Damen 50
TCP-Damen 40
Quast
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Mühlberger B.
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
Trainer
Trainer
TCP-Damen 50
TCP Hobby-Damen, Gundel, Br.
TCP-Damen 40
Hoppe
Schwinn, Wa. / Möck, Na.
Strehl
TCP-Jugend
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Schneck
Armbruster
Neher L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
TCP Hobby-Damen, Nitsch-Fischer, B.
TCP Damen (Trainer)
Wannke
Mühlberger B.
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Herren 1+2
TCP-Hobby-Herren
Gissmann A., Luz M.
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Kolatschek
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Herren 75
TCP-Herren 1+2
TCP-Hobby-Herren
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Hobby-Herren, div (Trainer)
Trainer
Nixdorf, L.
d. Santos-Ferreira
Trainer
Trainer
Trainer
SV Rommelsbach
SV Rommelsbach
Gehr
Hobby-Herren, div. (Trainer)
Dworschak / Balloch
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
Tennis - TV Kirchentellinsfurt
SV Rommelsbach
SV Rommelsbach
Steinmann
Steinmann
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Heusel, A.
Dufke A.
Plavec, M.
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
Mühlberger
Richter
TCP-Jugend
TCP-Jugend
Fischborn S.
Platz 1
Platz 2
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30

Preise/h

€ 17
€ 19
€ 21
€ 25

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler
Mitglied